Com.Com com.com

Sasikumarassholehacker.Com.Com

sasikumarassholehacker.com.com receives about 6,000 unique visitors and 6,600 (1.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $39.72/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $22,955.39. According to Alexa Traffic Rank sasikumarassholehacker.com.com is ranked number 89,422 in the world and 0.0012% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Boardman, OR, 97818, United States and links to network IP address 52.33.196.199. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 76 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with com.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is sasikumarassholehacker.com.com?

6K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
6,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
180,000
Pages per Visit:
1.10
Daily Pageviews:
6,600
Alexa Rank:
89,422 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0012%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 43.2%43.4%37030
India 8.7%8.8%47032
Korea, Republic of 3.7%3.5%35364
Australia 3.3%3.1%34419
United Kingdom 2.3%2.2%112581
Mexico 2.3%2.1%42795
Viet Nam 1.9%1.8%23279
Germany 1.6%1.5%175515
South Africa 1.5%1.4%34266
Nigeria 1.3%1.3%31907
Thailand 1.2%1.2%36578
Pakistan 1.2%1.2%40636
Bangladesh 1.1%1.1%19576
Canada 1.0%1.0%121843
Iran 1.0%1.0%110482
Indonesia 1.0%1.0%74174
Malaysia 0.9%0.9%40983
Sweden 0.9%0.8%47685
Egypt 0.9%0.8%43961
Colombia 0.6%0.6%40086
Russian Federation 0.5%0.5%367844

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
com.com
87.16%86.89%1.1
a.com.com
2.34%2.96%1
gmail.com.com
1.49%1.40%1
OTHER
0%8.77%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush sasikumarassholehacker.com.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  sasikumarassholehacker.com.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  33,136,615
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  84
Page Authority:
  1
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is sasikumarassholehacker.com.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much sasikumarassholehacker.com.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$39.72
Monthly Revenue:
$1,191.60
Yearly Revenue:
$14,497.80
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 2,864$32.85
Australia 205$1.54
India 581$0.93
United Kingdom 145$0.90
Korea, Republic of 231$0.54
Germany 99$0.48
Canada 66$0.46
South Africa 92$0.41
Sweden 53$0.28
Nigeria 86$0.22
Thailand 79$0.20
Malaysia 59$0.18
Mexico 139$0.13
Bangladesh 73$0.10
Viet Nam 119$0.09
Pakistan 79$0.08
Indonesia 66$0.08
Iran 66$0.08
Russian Federation 33$0.07
Colombia 40$0.05
Egypt 53$0.04

How much money do sasikumarassholehacker.com.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$7.13
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$214.03
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$2,604.03
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
925
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
27,760
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
337,742
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 516$5.91
Australia 41$0.31
India 163$0.26
United Kingdom 23$0.14
Germany 29$0.14
Canada 17$0.12
Sweden 15$0.08
Indonesia 38$0.05
Pakistan 25$0.03
Korea, Republic of 9$0.02
Malaysia 5$0.01
Iran 11$0.01
Mexico 12$0.01
Thailand 5$0.01
South Africa 2$0.01
Nigeria 2$0.00
Colombia 3$0.00
Russian Federation 2$0.00
Viet Nam 5$0.00
Egypt 3$0.00
Bangladesh 1$0.00

How much is sasikumarassholehacker.com.com worth?

Website Value:
$22,955.39

Where is sasikumarassholehacker.com.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
52.33.196.199
ASN:
AS16509 
ISP:
Amazon.com, Inc. 
Server Location:
Boardman
OR
97818
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 52.33.196.199

How fast does sasikumarassholehacker.com.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1479 ms) 59 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 3 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://sasikumar***hacker.com.com/
http://sasikumar***hacker.com.com/r.html
http://gen.xyz/register?aid=99999&domain=sasikumar***hacker.com.com
https://gen.xyz/register?aid=99999&domain=sasikumar***hacker.com.com

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 7 blocking script resources and 5 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://gen.xyz/wp-content/themes/xyz/js/modernizr.custom.min.js?ver=2.8.3
https://gen.xyz/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.12.4
https://gen.xyz/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js?ver=1.4.1
https://www.googleadservices.com/pagead/conversion_async.js
https://gen.xyz/wp-content/themes/xyz/js/lib/datatables.local.js?ver=4.6
https://gen.xyz/wp-includes/js/wp-embed.min.js?ver=4.6
https://gen.xyz/app/bower_components/requirejs/require.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://gen.xyz/wp-content/themes/xyz/css/theme.css?v=42
https://gen.xyz/wp-content/themes/xyz/css/liquid-slider.min.css?v=1
https://gen.xyz/app/bower_components/c3/c3.min.css
https://gen.xyz/wp-content/themes/xyz/css/slick.css?v=1
https://gen.xyz/wp-content/themes/xyz/css/slick-theme.css?v=1

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 222.6KiB (61% reduction).

Minifying https://gen.xyz/wp-content/themes/xyz/js/lib/datatables.local.js?ver=4.6 could save 74KiB (68% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://gen.xyz/app/bower_components/datatables/media/js/jquery.dataTables.js?cache=014 could save 73.7KiB (***% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://gen.xyz/app/bower_components/jquery/jquery.js?cache=014 could save 37.8KiB (49% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://gen.xyz/app/bower_components/requirejs/require.js could save 12.6KiB (62% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://gen.xyz/app/bower_components/backbone/backbone.js?cache=014 could save 9.7KiB (56% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://gen.xyz/app/bower_components/underscore/underscore.js?cache=014 could save 6.1KiB (51% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://gen.xyz/wp-content/plugins/gravityforms/js/gravityforms.js?cache=014 could save 2.8KiB (26% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://gen.xyz/app/bower_components/requirejs-text/text.js?cache=014 could save 2.2KiB (48% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://gen.xyz/wp-content/themes/xyz/js/punycode.js?cache=014 could save 1.9KiB (54% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://gen.xyz/app/bower_components/backbone.localStorage/backbone.localStorage.js?cache=014 could save 1KiB (41% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://gen.xyz/wp-content/plugins/gravityforms/js/jquery.json-1.3.js?cache=014 could save 958B (51% reduction) after compression.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://gen.xyz/app/bower_components/c3/c3.min.css (expiration not specified)
https://gen.xyz/app/bower_components/requirejs/require.js (expiration not specified)
https://gen.xyz/wp-content/themes/xyz/images/email-hello-muli-16.svg (expiration not specified)
https://gen.xyz/wp-content/themes/xyz/images/icon-facebook.png (expiration not specified)
https://gen.xyz/wp-content/themes/xyz/images/icon-instagram.png (expiration not specified)
https://gen.xyz/wp-content/themes/xyz/images/icon-twitter.png (expiration not specified)
https://gen.xyz/wp-content/themes/xyz/images/icon-youtube.png (expiration not specified)
https://gen.xyz/wp-content/themes/xyz/images/mobile-toggle.svg (expiration not specified)
https://gen.xyz/wp-content/themes/xyz/images/newsicon-BlogLime.png (expiration not specified)
https://gen.xyz/wp-content/themes/xyz/images/our-tlds/cca.png (expiration not specified)
https://gen.xyz/wp-content/themes/xyz/images/our-tlds/college.png (expiration not specified)
https://gen.xyz/wp-content/themes/xyz/images/our-tlds/rent.png (expiration not specified)
https://gen.xyz/wp-content/themes/xyz/images/our-tlds/security-protection.png (expiration not specified)
https://gen.xyz/wp-content/themes/xyz/images/our-tlds/theatre.png (expiration not specified)
https://gen.xyz/wp-content/themes/xyz/images/reglogos/godaddy-245x115.png (expiration not specified)
https://gen.xyz/wp-content/themes/xyz/images/reglogos/logo-1and1-square.png (expiration not specified)
https://gen.xyz/wp-content/themes/xyz/images/reglogos/logo_dreamhost-245x115.png (expiration not specified)
https://gen.xyz/wp-content/themes/xyz/images/reglogos/logo_namecheap.png (expiration not specified)
https://gen.xyz/wp-content/themes/xyz/images/reglogos/logo_rebel.png (expiration not specified)
https://gen.xyz/wp-content/themes/xyz/images/xyz-footer.png (expiration not specified)
https://gen.xyz/wp-content/themes/xyz/images/xyz-logo-purple.png (expiration not specified)
https://gen.xyz/wp-content/themes/xyz/images/xyz-white-logo.svg (expiration not specified)
https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js?_=1473018204779 (60 minutes)
https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js (60 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 15% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.44 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 9.7KiB (21% reduction).

Minifying https://gen.xyz/wp-content/themes/xyz/css/theme.css?v=42 could save 9.7KiB (21% reduction) after compression.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 5.2KiB (65% reduction).

Compressing https://gen.xyz/wp-content/themes/xyz/images/email-hello-muli-16.svg could save 4.4KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing https://gen.xyz/wp-content/themes/xyz/images/xyz-white-logo.svg could save 787B (50% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 4.3KiB (30% reduction).

Compressing https://gen.xyz/wp-content/themes/xyz/images/reglogos/logo_rebel.png could save 1.3KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing https://gen.xyz/wp-content/themes/xyz/images/reglogos/logo_dreamhost-245x115.png could save 1.1KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing https://gen.xyz/wp-content/themes/xyz/images/our-tlds/security-protection.png could save 865B (38% reduction).
Compressing https://gen.xyz/wp-content/themes/xyz/images/reglogos/logo-1and1-square.png could save 571B (50% reduction).
Compressing https://gen.xyz/wp-content/themes/xyz/images/our-tlds/cca.png could save 535B (33% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.2KiB (19% reduction).

Minifying https://gen.xyz/app/js/templates/search/searchBox.html?cache=014 could save 702B (41% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://gen.xyz/account/domainchecker.php could save 560B (12% reduction) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <input type="text" class="avail-prefix-input"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  71
Vendor reliability:
  71
Privacy:
  71
Child safety:
  75

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

sasikumarassholehacker.com.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

sasikumarassholehacker.com.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 76 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with com.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Recently Analyzed Sites

mlm.the7.in
19 secs
novelerp.com
28 secs
rmis.co.il
29 secs
bundaku.id
32 secs
mythopoet-hime.tumblr.com
35 secs
usawap.com
1 min
the7.in
1 min
agamecheat.com
1 min
noveleras.net
1 min
lovemesomesnark13.tumblr.com
1 min

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
sasikumarassholehacker.com.com widget